Others

Product name:Abacavir

Synonym: ZIAGEN;ABACAVIR SULPHATE;ABACAVIR SULFATE;(…

Product name: Docetaxel

Synonym: TAXOTERE;n-debenzoyl-n-tert-…

Product name: Voglibose

Synonym: VOGLIBOSE;3,4-DIDEOXY-4-[[2-HYDROXY-1-(…

 Product name: Entecavir

Synonym: ENTECAVIR;Entecavi;ENTECAVIR, 98-102%;…

Product name: Paclitaxel

Synonym: N-BENZYL-BETA-PHENYLISOSERINE ESTER;…

Product name: (-)-Vince lactam

Synonym: (1R)-(-)-2-AZABICYCLO[2.2.1]HEPT-5…

Product name:Alchemilla Extract
Latin Name: Alchemilla Vulgaris
Form…

 
Product name:2-Hydroxypyridine
CAS:142-08-5
Molecular Formula…

Product name:Chamomile flower extract
Latin Name: Anthemis tinctoria

Product name:Peppermint Leaf powder
Ingredient:Menthol
Form: Powder…

Product name:Mabinlin II
Latin Name: Fructus Actinidiae chinensis.

Product name:Muira Puama Extract
Latin Name: Ptychopetalum olacoides

 
Product name:5-bromo-1H-indazole
CAS:53857-57-1
Molecular …

 
Product name:4-Aminobutanal diethyl acetal
CAS:6346-09-4

 
Product name:6-bromo-1H-indazole
CAS:79762-54-2
Molecular …